User:Mike09: Difference between revisions
From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {| class="globalWrapper" style="margin:0.5em auto; background-color:LightSteelBlue; text-align:center; clear:both; width:100%; font-size:8pt; cell-padding: 0;" | ||
|- | |||
|[[Adrenalina]] | |||
|[[Al-Cold]] | |||
|[[Alison Evans]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ariki Toa]] | |||
|[[Azumi]] | |||
|[[Broek-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bruno Sandretti]] | |||
|[[Cai-Cai Vilú]] | |||
|[[Carnicero]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Castigador]] | |||
|[[Chuck Falcon]] | |||
|[[Crazy Angel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dínamo]] | |||
|[[Dr. Morbo]] | |||
|[[Draken]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fernando Korona]] | |||
|[[Flypan]] | |||
|[[Funny Cool]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gastón Mateo]] | |||
|[[Giger]] | |||
|[[Gustav EXE]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hellspawn]] | |||
|[[Jay Jay Jocker]] | |||
|[[Jesse Lover]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[JF Roman]] | |||
|[[Katástrofe]] | |||
|[[Kristy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Límite]] | |||
|[[Lito]] | |||
|[[Lucky]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marduk]] | |||
|[[Matías Becker]] | |||
|[[Max Garate]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paul Slandering]] | |||
|[[Phil]] | |||
|[[Príncipe de Pensacola]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puma Chileno]] | |||
|[[Ram-C]] | |||
|[[Richard Sánchez]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ripper]] | |||
|[[Roberto Olivares]] | |||
|[[Sátiro]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sin Nombre]] | |||
|[[Sinner]] | |||
|[[Súper Gemelo 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Súper Gemelo 2]] | |||
|[[Taylor Wolf]] | |||
|[[Toro]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Twiggy]] | |||
|[[Valentín Bello]] | |||
|[[Venancio Retamales]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xtra Large]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Titles == | == Titles == | ||
*[[XNL International Titanes del Ring Championship]] | *[[XNL International Titanes del Ring Championship]] | ||
*[[XNL World Championship]] | *[[XNL World Championship]] |