2021: Difference between revisions
From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(13 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
:[[December 14]]: [[Escorpión II]] | :[[December 14]]: [[Escorpión II]] | ||
:[[December 17]]: [[Fily Nava]] | :[[December 17]]: [[Fily Nava]] | ||
:[[December 31]] :[[Strong Kobayashi]] | |||
== Debuts == | == Debuts == | ||
Line 91: | Line 92: | ||
:[[April 18]]: [[Sayumi]] | :[[April 18]]: [[Sayumi]] | ||
:[[April 25]]: [[Izanagi]] | :[[April 25]]: [[Izanagi]] | ||
:[[May 2]]: [[Miss Olympia]] | |||
:[[May 2]]: [[Lady Wind]] | :[[May 2]]: [[Lady Wind]] | ||
:[[July 17]]: [[Huitzil]] | |||
:[[July 31]]: [[Johnny Lloyd]] | |||
:[[August 13]]: [[Aqua]] | :[[August 13]]: [[Aqua]] | ||
:[[August 15]]: [[Fray Diablo II]] | :[[August 15]]: [[Fray Diablo II]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 103: | ||
:[[September 5]]: [[Misteriosa]] | :[[September 5]]: [[Misteriosa]] | ||
:[[September 5]]: [[Zafary]] | :[[September 5]]: [[Zafary]] | ||
:[[September 12]]: [[Dark Poison]] | |||
:[[October 17]]: [[Reina Jaguar]] | :[[October 17]]: [[Reina Jaguar]] | ||
:[[October 31]]: [[Princesa Aslög]] | |||
:[[November 20]]: [[Arianna D'Vil]] | |||
:[[November 28]]: [[Candela]] | |||
:[[November 28]]: [[Maléfica]] | |||
:[[December 18]]: [[Princesa del Infierno]] | |||
== Luchas de Apuestas Record == | == Luchas de Apuestas Record == | ||
Line 139: | Line 149: | ||
{{tchange|[[ELL Todo Terreno Championship|ELL TODO]]|[[Aeroboy]]|[[Skalibur]]<br>[[Mirage]]<br>[[Black Danger]]<br>[[Ciclope]]<br>[[X-Torm]]<br>[[Kamik-C]]|[[03.20]]|[[Puerto Nuevo]], [[Baja California]]}} | {{tchange|[[ELL Todo Terreno Championship|ELL TODO]]|[[Aeroboy]]|[[Skalibur]]<br>[[Mirage]]<br>[[Black Danger]]<br>[[Ciclope]]<br>[[X-Torm]]<br>[[Kamik-C]]|[[03.20]]|[[Puerto Nuevo]], [[Baja California]]}} | ||
{{tretain|[[Arena Sparta Cruiserweight Championship|SPARTA CRUISER]]|[[Oziel]]|[[Alas de Oro Jr.]]<br>[[Galáctico]]<br>[[Galaxy (Mexicali)|Galaxy]]<br>[[Musical Jr.]]|[[04.17]]|[[Arena Sparta]] - [[Mexicali]], [[Baja California]]}} | {{tretain|[[Arena Sparta Cruiserweight Championship|SPARTA CRUISER]]|[[Oziel]]|[[Alas de Oro Jr.]]<br>[[Galáctico]]<br>[[Galaxy (Mexicali)|Galaxy]]<br>[[Musical Jr.]]|[[04.17]]|[[Arena Sparta]] - [[Mexicali]], [[Baja California]]}} | ||
{{tchange|[[AAA Reina de Reinas Championship|AAA REINA DE REINAS]]|[[Faby Apache]]|[[Chik Tormenta]]<br>[[Lady Flamer]]<br>[[Lady Shani]]<br>[[Lady Maravilla]]<br>[[Sexy Star II]]|[[05.01]]|San Pedro Cholula - [[Puebla]]}} | |||
{{tretain|[[Arena Nacionalista Championship|NACIONALISTA]]|[[Aeroboy]]|[[Jitsu]]|[[05/15]]|[[Deportivo 11 de Julio]], [[Pachuca]], [[Hidalgo]]}} | {{tretain|[[Arena Nacionalista Championship|NACIONALISTA]]|[[Aeroboy]]|[[Jitsu]]|[[05/15]]|[[Deportivo 11 de Julio]], [[Pachuca]], [[Hidalgo]]}} | ||
{{tchange|[[KAOZ Women's Tag Team Championship|KAOZ WOMEN TAG]]|[[Black Widow]] & [[Sexy Star II]]|[[Lady Flamer]] & [[Reina Dorada]]|[[06/20]]|Estadio de Béisbol Monterrey - [[Monterrey]], [[Nuevo Leon]]}} | {{tchange|[[KAOZ Women's Tag Team Championship|KAOZ WOMEN TAG]]|[[Black Widow]] & [[Sexy Star II]]|[[Lady Flamer]] & [[Reina Dorada]]|[[06/20]]|Estadio de Béisbol Monterrey - [[Monterrey]], [[Nuevo Leon]]}} | ||
Line 152: | Line 163: | ||
{{tretain|[[Mexican National Women's Tag Team Championship|MEX WOMEN TAG]]|[[Lluvia]] & [[Jarochita]]|[[Silueta]] & [[Amapola]]|[[07.30]]|[[Arena Mexico]]}} | {{tretain|[[Mexican National Women's Tag Team Championship|MEX WOMEN TAG]]|[[Lluvia]] & [[Jarochita]]|[[Silueta]] & [[Amapola]]|[[07.30]]|[[Arena Mexico]]}} | ||
{{tchange|[[Spartan Lightweight Championship|SPARTAN LIGHT]]|[[Alas de Oro Jr.]]|[[Centella (Baja California)|Centella]]|[[08.01]]|[[Arena Nacionalista]]}} | {{tchange|[[Spartan Lightweight Championship|SPARTAN LIGHT]]|[[Alas de Oro Jr.]]|[[Centella (Baja California)|Centella]]|[[08.01]]|[[Arena Nacionalista]]}} | ||
{{tchange|[[AAA Reina de Reinas Championship|AAA REINA DE REINAS]]|[[Deonna Purrazzo]]|[[Faby Apache]]|[[08.14]]|[[Arena Ciudad de Mexico]]}} | |||
{{tchange|[[Baja California Lightweight Championship|BC LIGHT]]|[[Guerrero Negro (Baja California)|Guerrero Negro]]|[[Alas de Oro Jr.]]|[[08.15]]|[[Arena Nacionalista]] - [[Mexicali]], [[Baja California]]}} | {{tchange|[[Baja California Lightweight Championship|BC LIGHT]]|[[Guerrero Negro (Baja California)|Guerrero Negro]]|[[Alas de Oro Jr.]]|[[08.15]]|[[Arena Nacionalista]] - [[Mexicali]], [[Baja California]]}} | ||
{{tchange|[[915-656 Women's Championship|915-656 WOMEN]]|[[Universis]]|[[Sakura (Luchadora)|Sakura]]<br>[[Black Widow]]<br>[[Venus (Chihuahua)|Venus]]|[[08.28]]|Parroquia Santa Inés - [[Ciudad Juárez]], [[Chihuahua]]}} | {{tchange|[[915-656 Women's Championship|915-656 WOMEN]]|[[Universis]]|[[Sakura (Luchadora)|Sakura]]<br>[[Black Widow]]<br>[[Venus (Chihuahua)|Venus]]|[[08.28]]|Parroquia Santa Inés - [[Ciudad Juárez]], [[Chihuahua]]}} | ||
Line 163: | Line 175: | ||
{{tchange|[[Mexican National Women's Championship|MEX WOMEN]]|[[Silueta|Dark Silueta]]|[[Reina Isis]]|[[11.16]]|[[Arena Mexico]]}} | {{tchange|[[Mexican National Women's Championship|MEX WOMEN]]|[[Silueta|Dark Silueta]]|[[Reina Isis]]|[[11.16]]|[[Arena Mexico]]}} | ||
{{tretain|[[Mexican National Women's Championship|MEX WOMEN]]|[[Silueta|Dark Silueta]]|[[Lluvia]]|[[12.07]]|[[Arena Coliseo Guadalajara]]}} | {{tretain|[[Mexican National Women's Championship|MEX WOMEN]]|[[Silueta|Dark Silueta]]|[[Lluvia]]|[[12.07]]|[[Arena Coliseo Guadalajara]]}} | ||
{{tretain|[[Mexican National Women's Championship|MEX WOMEN]]|[[Misteriosa]] & [[ | {{tretain|[[Mexican National Women's Championship|MEX WOMEN]]|[[Jarochita]] & [[Lluvia]]|[[Misteriosa]] & [[Kyoki]]|[[12.23]]|Coliseo Tony Arellano, [[Torreón]], [[Coahuila]]}} | ||
{{tend}} | {{tend}} | ||
Revision as of 06:40, 26 April 2022
Chronology | |
Previous | Next |
2020 | 2022 |
Obituaries
- January 1: Yoyo Garduño Sr.
- January 3: Mamut Negro
- January 4: Toro II
- January 4: Ángel Exterminador (Mexico State)
- January 4: Mike Cañedo
- January 6: Clímax III
- January 6: Tawa Vera
- January 6: Hércules Negro
- January 7: Potro I
- January 8: Hijo de Coco Verde
- January 8: Gunga Khan
- January 13: Canalla II
- January 13: Rayo de Plata (Colombia)
- January 15: Monje Cavernario
- January 17: Mini Psicosis III
- January 17: Mixteco Jr.
- January 18: Centella Azul
- January 19: Imperio Negro I
- January 21: Alas De Plata (San Luis Potosí)
- January 23: Aníbal Jr.
- January 26: Máquina Asesina
- January 28: Cirujano Hernandez
- February 2: Mr. Blue
- February 4: Rey Cuervo
- February 8: Fito Cisneros
- February 9: Silver Tempest
- February 9: Olímpico (Panamá)
- February 12: Ovett
- February 15: Sergio Romo
- February 17: Demonio Blanco
- February 17: Bestia Nazi (Ciudad Juárez)
- February 20: Tarzán Flores
- February 21: Señor Tormenta
- March 1: Ikito
- March 14: Gorilita Flores Jr.
- March 14: Tiburón del Caribe
- March 14: Specimen
- March 16: Águila Misteriosa
- March 30: Ice Killer
- April 4: Pepe Luis
- April 6: Jack Veneno
- April 9: Full Contact (Veracruz)
- April 10: Charito Silva
- April 12: Engendro I
- April 14: Súper Boy (Argentina)
- April 15: Batman del Futuro
- April 27: Roy Navarro
- May 5: Taras Bulba
- May 5: Joe Alamo
- May 14: Sergio El Hermoso
- May 14: Astro Negro
- May 15: Ahijado de la Muerte
- May 16: Silver Star (Veracruz)
- May 16: Destructor Muerte
- May 21: Chamaco Maravilla
- May 29: Bobby Martínez
- June 2: Pasion Kristal
- June 5: Señora Muerte
- June 5: Angel o Demonio
- June 16: Mohicanito
- June 17: Coliman
- July 5: Porthos Jr.
- July 26: Brazo de Plata
- August 5: Mohicano II
- August 27: El Fresero
- September 8: Loco Corona
- October 24: Plata
- November 9: Calavera II
- November 15: Estrella Blanca
- November 18: Mr. Odio
- November 30: El Vikingo
- December 8: Guerrero Negro II Jr.
- December 13: Tempestad Guerrera II
- December 14: Carnicero Grimaldo
- December 14: Escorpión II
- December 17: Fily Nava
- December 31 :Strong Kobayashi
Debuts
- January 8: Tigre León Jr.
- April 18: Sayumi
- April 25: Izanagi
- May 2: Miss Olympia
- May 2: Lady Wind
- July 17: Huitzil
- July 31: Johnny Lloyd
- August 13: Aqua
- August 15: Fray Diablo II
- August 21: Pzayko Jr.
- August 21: Puma del Ring Jr.
- August 29: La Maquina
- September 5: Misteriosa
- September 5: Zafary
- September 12: Dark Poison
- October 17: Reina Jaguar
- October 31: Princesa Aslög
- November 20: Arianna D'Vil
- November 28: Candela
- November 28: Maléfica
- December 18: Princesa del Infierno
Luchas de Apuestas Record
Title Matches
Tournaments
Independent Circuit
- February 20 - Arena Sparta Cruiserweight Tournament: Oziel
- June 27 - Robles Promotions Women's Tournament: Baronessa
- July 6 - Occidente Women's Tournament, 2021: Silueta
- August 1 - Spartan Lightweight Championship Battle Royal: Alas de Oro Jr.